|
Calendario:
1° Turno | | Supercoppa Europea |
2° Turno | | Supercoppa |
3° Turno | | Mondiali per Club SF |
4° Turno | | Mondiali per Club F |
5° Turno | | |
6° Turno | | |
7° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto OF
/ Super Six |
8° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto OF |
9° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto QF |
10° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto QF |
11° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto SF |
12° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto SF |
13° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto F |
14° Turno | | Super Six |
15° Turno | | |
16° Turno | | LILO League Cup OF |
17° Turno | | LILO League Cup QF |
18° Turno | | LILO League Cup SF |
19° Turno | | LILO League Cup F |
20° Turno | | Coppa Uefa TQ |
21° Turno | | Coppa Uefa TQ
/ Super Six |
22° Turno | | Coppa Uefa TQ |
23° Turno | | Coppa Uefa TQ |
24° Turno | | Coppa Uefa TQ |
25° Turno | | |
26° Turno | | Swiss Cup OF |
27° Turno | | Swiss Cup QF |
28° Turno | | Swiss Cup SF
/ Super Six |
29° Turno | | Swiss Cup F |
30° Turno | | Coppa Fondatori |
31° Turno | | Coppa Fondatori |
32° Turno | | Coppa Fondatori |
33° Turno | | Coppa Uefa QF |
34° Turno | | Coppa Uefa QF |
35° Turno | | Coppa Uefa SF
/ Super Six |
36° Turno | | Coppa Uefa SF |
37° Turno | | Coppa Uefa F |
38° Turno | | |
LILO League
| Partecipanti: Alexi Lalas, AS Tegna, Cipperli Team, Citizen81, Dinamo Petersbourg, Epicfail FC,
FC Coglio,
FC Sun, FC Ticino, Nippon,
Red Wings, Schweinsteigerteam, vanonsTeam |
| Vincitore: Schweinsteigerteam |
Campionato LILO
| Partecipanti: AS Tegna, Cipperli Team, Citizen81, Dinamo Petersbourg, Epicfail FC,
FC Coglio,
FC Sun, FC Ticino, Nippon,
Red Wings, Schweinsteigerteam, vanonsTeam |
| Vincitore: FC Coglio |
Champions League
| Partecipanti: Cipperli Team, Citizen, Dinamo Petersbourg, FC Coglio,
FC Ticino, Nippon,
Red Wings, Schweinsteigerteam |
| Vincitore: Dinamo Petersbourg |
Coppa Uefa
| Partecipanti: Alexi Lalas, AS Tegna, Cipperli Team, Citizen81, Dinamo Petersbourg, Epicfail FC,
FC Coglio,
FC Sun, FC Ticino, Nippon,
Red Wings, Schweinsteigerteam, vanonsTeam team |
| Vincitore: Dinamo Petersbourg |
Swiss Cup
| Partecipanti: Alexi Lalas, AS Tegna, Cipperli Team, Citizen81, Dinamo Petersbourg, Epicfail FC,
FC Coglio,
FC Sun, FC Ticino, Nippon,
Red Wings, Schweinsteigerteam, vanonsTeam |
| Vincitore: Schweinsteigerteam |
LILO League Cup
| Partecipanti: Alexi Lalas, AS Tegna, Cipperli Team, Citizen81, Dinamo Petersbourg, Epicfail FC,
FC Coglio,
FC Sun, FC Ticino, Nippon,
Red Wings, Schweinsteigerteam, vanonsTeam |
| Vincitore: Cipperli Team |
Coppa Intertoto
| Partecipanti: Alexi Lalas, AS Tegna, Cipperli Team, Citizen81, Dinamo Petersbourg, Epicfail FC,
FC Coglio,
FC Sun, FC Ticino, Nippon,
Red Wings, Schweinsteigerteam, vanonsTeam |
| Vincitore: Nippon |
Supercoppa
| Partecipanti: Citizen81, FC Ticino |
| Vincitore: Citizen81 |
Supercoppa Europea
| Partecipanti: Dinamo Petersbourg, vanonsTeam |
| Vincitore: Dinamo Petersbourg |
Mondiali per club
| Partecipanti: Citizen81, Dinamo Petersbourg, Nippon, Schweinsteigerteam |
| Vincitore: Nippon |
Super Six
| Partecipanti: Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg,
FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Nippon, Schweinsteigerteam |
| Vincitore: Schweinsteigerteam |
Coppa Fondatori
| Partecipanti: Dinamo Petersbourg, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Nippon |
| Vincitore: Dinamo Petersbourg |
Europei
| Partecipanti: Cipperli Team, Citizen81, Dinamo Petersbourg, Eurofail FC,
FC Coglio,
FC Ticino,
Schweinsteigerteam, Tonno |
| Vincitore: Citizen81 |
|