|
Calendario:
1° Turno | | Supercoppa Europea |
2° Turno | | Supercoppa |
3° Turno | | Mondiali per Club SF |
4° Turno | | Mondiali per Club F
/ Coppa Intertoto TQ |
5° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto TQ
/ Super Six |
6° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto
OF |
7° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto OF |
8° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto
QF |
9° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto QF |
10° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto
SF / Super Six |
11° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto SF |
12° Turno | | Coppa Intertoto
F |
13° Turno | | LILO League Cup TQ
/ Super Six |
14° Turno | | LILO League Cup
OF |
15° Turno | | LILO League Cup
QF |
16° Turno | | LILO League Cup
SF |
17° Turno | | LILO League Cup
F |
18° Turno | | Coppa Uefa TQ |
19° Turno | | Coppa Uefa
TQ |
20° Turno | | Coppa Uefa
/ Super Six |
21° Turno | | Coppa Uefa |
22° Turno | | Coppa Uefa |
23° Turno | | Coppa Uefa |
24° Turno | | Coppa Uefa
/ Swiss Cup TQ |
25° Turno | | Swiss Cup
OF |
26° Turno | | Swiss Cup
QF |
27° Turno | | Swiss Cup
SF |
28° Turno | | Swiss Cup
F |
29° Turno | | Coppa Fondatori |
30° Turno | | Coppa Fondatori |
31° Turno | | Coppa Fondatori |
32° Turno | | Super Six |
33° Turno | | Coppa Uefa QF |
34° Turno | | Coppa Uefa QF |
35° Turno | | Coppa Uefa SF |
36° Turno | | Coppa Uefa SF |
37° Turno | | Coppa Uefa F |
38° Turno | | |
LILO League
| Partecipanti: Ad Astra, Cheerios, Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg,
Epicfail FC, FC Aurigen, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Grata Cü Team, Lalo,
Nippon, Red Wings, Schivios, SchweinsteigerTeam, Sioux, Stammheim F.C.,
Tombini Intasati |
| Vincitore: Dinamo Petersbourg |
Campionato LILO
| Partecipanti: Ad Astra, Cheerios, Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg,
Epicfail FC, FC Aurigen, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Grata Cü Team, Lalo,
Nippon, Red Wings, Schivios, SchweinsteigerTeam, Stammheim F.C., Tombini
Intasati |
| Vincitore: FC Ticino |
Champions League
| Partecipanti: Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg, Epicfail FC, FC
Aurigeno, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Lalo, SchweinsteigerTeam |
| Vincitore: FC Ticino |
Coppa Uefa
| Partecipanti: Ad Astra, Cheerios, Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg,
Epicfail FC, FC Aurigen, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Grata Cü Team, Lalo,
Nippon, Red Wings, Schivios, SchweinsteigerTeam, Sioux, Stammheim F.C.,
Tombini Intasati |
| Vincitore: SchweinsteigerTeam |
Swiss Cup
| Partecipanti: Ad Astra, Cheerios, Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg,
Epicfail FC, FC Aurigen, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Grata Cü Team, Lalo,
Nippon, Red Wings, Schivios, SchweinsteigerTeam, Sioux, Stammheim F.C.,
Tombini Intasati |
| Vincitore: FC Coglio |
LILO League Cup
| Partecipanti: Ad Astra, Cheerios, Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg,
Epicfail FC, FC Aurigen, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Grata Cü Team, Lalo,
Nippon, Red Wings, Schivios, SchweinsteigerTeam, Sioux, Stammheim F.C.,
Tombini Intasati |
| Vincitore: SchweinsteigerTeam |
Coppa Intertoto
| Partecipanti: Ad Astra, Cheerios, Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg,
Epicfail FC, FC Aurigen, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Grata Cü Team, Lalo,
Nippon, Red Wings, Schivios, SchweinsteigerTeam, Sioux, Stammheim F.C.,
Tombini Intasati |
| Vincitore: Red Wings |
Supercoppa
| Partecipanti: Dinamo Petersbourg, FC Coglio |
| Vincitore: Dinamo Petersbourg |
Supercoppa Europea
| Partecipanti: Cipperli Team, SchweinsteigerTeam |
| Vincitore: Cipperli Team |
Mondiali per club
| Partecipanti: Dinamo Petersbourg, Cipperli Team, FC Coglio, SchweinsteigerTeam |
| Vincitore: Dinamo Petersbourg |
Super Six
| Partecipanti: Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg, FC Coglio, FC
Ticino, Nippon, SchweinsteigerTeam |
| Vincitore: Annullata! |
Coppa Fondatori
| Partecipanti: Dinamo Petersbourg, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Nippon |
| Vincitore: FC Coglio |
Mondiali
| Partecipanti: BADILE LUBAMBA team, Cadia, Cipperli Team, Dinamo Petersbourg,
Epicfailand, FC Coglio, FC Ticino, Lalo, Magic, Schweinsteigerteam |
| Vincitore: Dinamo Petersbourg |
|